1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Blue
|
Leo Nosatti, Sebastian Plunkett, Harrison Maddern, Alexander Nosatti
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jonty Redwood, Maverick Pettigrove, Thomas Baker, Max Moore, Elis Jeynes
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Hayden Cotter, Adam Palmer, Matthew McGinness, Kalani Kliese
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Samuel Dobson, Ryley Gardener, Kane Smith, Benjamin Hillen, Cooper Schulz
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Jhett Bond, Nate Searle, Hudson Frigo, Carter Brodhurst-Hill
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Finn Flaherty, Austin Mcalpine, Charlie Jeffries, Levi Kasun
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Maito Matsuo, Kye Sunderland, Michael Van Der Schyff, Jordan Sergis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
James Finn, Ryan Pearson, Taylor Gabb, Toby Newey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Harry Came, Lachlan Jordan, Callum Redrup, Samuel Stonestreet
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Lachlan Braddish, Lachlan McLeod, Kai Darwin, Charlie Polson, Sam Gaffney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Alexander Stitt, Dylan Andrew, Ruben Zikarsky, Ricardo Basile
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Ryan Singleton, Thomas Bedingfield, Zach Morris, Hamish Cowan, Timothy Doyle
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Dylan Mcareavey, Kyle Aimer, Perry Reeves, Luke Walsh
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Jones, Liam Wilson, Rory MacPhail, Thomas Swift
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Port Noarlunga SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Eastwood, Ryan Frost, Tomas Parker, Josh Thomas, Ziggy Humphrys
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bronte SLSC |
Team A
|
Mackenzie Gavin, Nicholas Love, Coen Finati, Jack Mossman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Kali Williams, James Whatman, Evan Jones, Matthew Stevenson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Jesse Smith, Jack Mcgregor, Josh Murphy, Flynn Leadbeatter
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Merchant, Lochlann Spinner, Jacob Tidswell, Isaac Young
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Liam Albertsen, Isaac Mitchell, Kaan Karadag, Connor Baker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Hamish Donkin, Luca Ekins, Robbie Beal, Oliver Heys
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Team A
|
Reghan Skerman, Michael Poli, Riley Deakin, Mitchell McGarry
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Kane Hart, Ryan Bebendorf, Jayden Morrow, Jack Mohr
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rainbow Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Jake Somerville, Owen Phelps, Thomas Hanson, Joseph Wilcox
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Edward Ford, James Paterson, Thomas Kingshott, Flynn Kinsey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Grange SLSC |
Team A
|
Griffin Evans, Jack Stevens, Noah Kightley, Kian Bird
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Jy Smart, Jack Carroll, Sebastian Cox, Thomas Bryson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Jassim Chibi, Lachlan Sheffield, Casper Recoules, Jack Nielson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Robert Guilford, Oscar Cluff, Riley Tanner, Patrick McKenzie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|